EVENT>Wednesday Morning Pairs  |SESSION>Wednesday Mor|SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>August 1, 2018     |CLUB NO.>128702    | 08/01/2018 14:55
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Lynn Yokel      |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/1200/750  |CLUB>San Jose Bridge Center As
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=5                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                  |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------ --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Margaret Becker        Judy Kaplan           
                                                  C   3     1     1   |   1     1     1    123.00  56.94  1.50(SA)

 2 Carolyn Chaney         Betty Rosa            
                                                  B   .     3     .   |   4     .     .    113.50  52.55  0.56(SA)

 3 Irene Shibuya          Anne Struthers        
                                                  A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     97.00  44.91          

 4 John Watson-Williams   Judy Corney           
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     92.00  42.59          

 5 Julie Lee              Tan Hussain           
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    109.50  50.69          

 6 Don Nemiro             Elizabeth De Paola    
                                                  A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    106.00  49.07          

 7 Colin Hemsley          Anne Dudman           
                                                  C   5     2     2   |   3     2     2    115.50  53.47  0.80(SA)

 8 Pat Wong               Robert Allen          
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     95.00  43.98          

 9 Bill Langlois          Robert Ritz           
                                                  A   4     .     .   |   2     .     .    120.50  55.79  1.12(SA)


EVENT>Wednesday Morning Pairs  |SESSION>Wednesday Mor|SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>August 1, 2018     |CLUB NO.>128702    | 08/01/2018 14:55
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Lynn Yokel      |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/1200/750  |CLUB>San Jose Bridge Center As
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=4/C=3                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                  |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------ --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Terry Ahern            George Welch          
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     2     .     98.00  45.37  0.22(SB)

 2 Bruce Scott            Barbara Dahl          
                                                  A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    106.50  49.31          

 3 Vinesh Hindia          Suryanarayan Pullela  
                                                  B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     95.50  44.21          

 4 Karen Rice             Mischel Postas        
                                                  A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    112.00  51.85  0.56(SA)

 5 Linda Rocha            Anne Bossange         
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     82.50  38.19          

 6 Frances Dickman        Ted Ujifusa           
                                                  A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    127.00  58.80  1.60(OA)

 7 Janet Adamiak          Erin Gove             
                                                  A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    114.50  53.01  0.80(SA)

 8 Dan Turkus             Paul Lee              
                                                  A   2     .     .   |   2     .     .    126.00  58.33  1.20(OA)

 9 Daniel Claassen        Roger Joseph          
                                                  C   .     4     3   |   .     1     1    110.00  50.93  0.32(SB)


EVENT>Wednesday Morning 499er  |SESSION>Wednesday Mor|SECTION> B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>August 1, 2018     |CLUB NO.>128702    | 08/01/2018 15:03
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Judy Fisher     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (80%, 70%, 60% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   60.0 |TOP>   5 |MP LIMITS>500/200/50     |CLUB>San Jose Bridge Center As
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=2                       ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Stan Gum               Frank Christopher        C    .     .     .     52.00  43.33          

 2 Kathy Vita             Ellen Railton            C    2     2     1     64.50  53.75  0.39(A) 

 3 Jeff Weaver            Gerald Hewitt Jr         B    3     .     .     61.00  50.83  0.28(A) 

 4 Monica Bacon-Proctor   Judy Reeve               B    .     .     .     59.50  49.58          

 5 Cindy De Santis        Bob Caldwell             A    .     .     .     56.00  46.67          

 6 Frank Tiernan          Barbara Tiernan          B    .     .     .     44.00  36.67          

 7 Tom Morse              Henry Wen                B    1     1     .     83.00  69.17  0.56(A) 


EVENT>Wednesday Morning 499er  |SESSION>Wednesday Mor|SECTION> B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>August 1, 2018     |CLUB NO.>128702    | 08/01/2018 15:03
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Judy Fisher     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (80%, 70%, 60% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   60.0 |TOP>   5 |MP LIMITS>500/200/50     |CLUB>San Jose Bridge Center As
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=7/C=4                       ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Matt Rode              Ferial Hurst             B    3     3     .     65.50  54.58  0.28(A) 

 2 Dianne Clark           Gay Roper                C    1     1     1     67.50  56.25  0.56(A) 

 3 Ken Luskey             Ken Wirt                 B    2     2     .     66.00  55.00  0.39(A) 

 4 Joyce Holleman         Susan Maki               C    .     .    2/3    52.50  43.75  0.15(C) 

 5 Sandra Bonnet          Joanne Quermann          C    .     .    2/3    52.50  43.75  0.15(C) 

 6 Gary Effren            Barry Alhadeff           C    .     .     .     51.50  42.92          

 7 Jean Myers             Susan Dietz              B    .     .     .     64.50  53.75          


EVENT>Wednesday Morning Pairs  |SESSION>Wednesday Mor|SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>August 1, 2018     |CLUB NO.>128702    | 08/01/2018 14:55
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Lynn Yokel      |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/1200/750  |CLUB>San Jose Bridge Center As
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=5                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Margaret Becker        Judy Kaplan              C   3     1     1   |   1     1     1    123.00  56.94  1.50(SA)

 2 Carolyn Chaney         Betty Rosa               B   .     3     .   |   4     .     .    113.50  52.55  0.56(SA)

 3 Irene Shibuya          Anne Struthers           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     97.00  44.91          

 4 John Watson-Williams   Judy Corney              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     92.00  42.59          

 5 Julie Lee              Tan Hussain              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    109.50  50.69          

 6 Don Nemiro             Elizabeth De Paola       A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    106.00  49.07          

 7 Colin Hemsley          Anne Dudman              C   5     2     2   |   3     2     2    115.50  53.47  0.80(SA)

 8 Pat Wong               Robert Allen             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     95.00  43.98          

 9 Bill Langlois          Robert Ritz              A   4     .     .   |   2     .     .    120.50  55.79  1.12(SA)


EVENT>Wednesday Morning Pairs  |SESSION>Wednesday Mor|SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>August 1, 2018     |CLUB NO.>128702    | 08/01/2018 14:55
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Lynn Yokel      |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/1200/750  |CLUB>San Jose Bridge Center As
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=4/C=3                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Terry Ahern            George Welch             C   .     .     .   |   .     2     .     98.00  45.37  0.22(SB)

 2 Bruce Scott            Barbara Dahl             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    106.50  49.31          

 3 Vinesh Hindia          Suryanarayan Pullela     B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     95.50  44.21          

 4 Karen Rice             Mischel Postas           A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    112.00  51.85  0.56(SA)

 5 Linda Rocha            Anne Bossange            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     82.50  38.19          

 6 Frances Dickman        Ted Ujifusa              A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    127.00  58.80  1.60(OA)

 7 Janet Adamiak          Erin Gove                A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .    114.50  53.01  0.80(SA)

 8 Dan Turkus             Paul Lee                 A   2     .     .   |   2     .     .    126.00  58.33  1.20(OA)

 9 Daniel Claassen        Roger Joseph             C   .     4     3   |   .     1     1    110.00  50.93  0.32(SB)


EVENT>Wednesday Morning 499er  |SESSION>Wednesday Mor|SECTION> B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>August 1, 2018     |CLUB NO.>128702    | 08/01/2018 15:03
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Judy Fisher     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (80%, 70%, 60% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   60.0 |TOP>   5 |MP LIMITS>500/200/50     |CLUB>San Jose Bridge Center As
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=2                       ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Stan Gum               Frank Christopher        C    .     .     .     52.00  43.33          

 2 Kathy Vita             Ellen Railton            C    2     2     1     64.50  53.75  0.39(A) 

 3 Jeff Weaver            Gerald Hewitt Jr         B    3     .     .     61.00  50.83  0.28(A) 

 4 Monica Bacon-Proctor   Judy Reeve               B    .     .     .     59.50  49.58          

 5 Cindy De Santis        Bob Caldwell             A    .     .     .     56.00  46.67          

 6 Frank Tiernan          Barbara Tiernan          B    .     .     .     44.00  36.67          

 7 Tom Morse              Henry Wen                B    1     1     .     83.00  69.17  0.56(A) 


EVENT>Wednesday Morning 499er  |SESSION>Wednesday Mor|SECTION> B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>August 1, 2018     |CLUB NO.>128702    | 08/01/2018 15:03
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Judy Fisher     |RATING>Club Masterpoint (80%, 70%, 60% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   60.0 |TOP>   5 |MP LIMITS>500/200/50     |CLUB>San Jose Bridge Center As
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=7/C=4                       ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Matt Rode              Ferial Hurst             B    3     3     .     65.50  54.58  0.28(A) 

 2 Dianne Clark           Gay Roper                C    1     1     1     67.50  56.25  0.56(A) 

 3 Ken Luskey             Ken Wirt                 B    2     2     .     66.00  55.00  0.39(A) 

 4 Joyce Holleman         Susan Maki               C    .     .    2/3    52.50  43.75  0.15(C) 

 5 Sandra Bonnet          Joanne Quermann          C    .     .    2/3    52.50  43.75  0.15(C) 

 6 Gary Effren            Barry Alhadeff           C    .     .     .     51.50  42.92          

 7 Jean Myers             Susan Dietz              B    .     .     .     64.50  53.75          


Board #1
Dealer: North
Vul: None
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 11E=  990 18.75 81.25 1.50 6.50 Becker-Kaplan v Ahern-Welch
A-2 236♦E-1 50  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Chaney-Rosa v Hindia-Pullela
A-3 35E+3  490 62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Rocha-Bossange
A-4 47E=  990 18.75 81.25 1.50 6.50 Watson-Williams-Corney v Adamiak-Gove
A-5 59E+2  460 87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Lee-Hussain v Claassen-Joseph
A-6 62E+3  490 62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Scott-Dahl
A-7 74E=  990 18.75 81.25 1.50 6.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Rice-Postas
A-8 86E=  990 18.75 81.25 1.50 6.50 Wong-Allen v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-9 98E+3  490 62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Langlois-Ritz v Turkus-Lee
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 11E+3  490 30.00 70.00 1.50 3.50 Gum-Christopher v Rode-Hurst
B-3 35W+3  490 30.00 70.00 1.50 3.50 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Bonnet-Quermann
B-4 47W+2  460 80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Myers-Dietz
B-5 52W+3  490 30.00 70.00 1.50 3.50 De Santis-Caldwell v Clark-Roper
B-6 644♦E+1  150 100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Holleman-Maki
B-7 76E+3  490 30.00 70.00 1.50 3.50 Morse-Wen v Effren-Alhadeff
Board #2
Dealer: East
Vul: NS
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 11E=  400 75.00 25.00 6.00 2.00 Becker-Kaplan v Ahern-Welch
A-2 232♠E+2  170 100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Chaney-Rosa v Hindia-Pullela
A-3 35W+1  430 50.00 50.00 4.00 4.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Rocha-Bossange
A-4 47W+2  460 31.25 68.75 2.50 5.50 Watson-Williams-Corney v Adamiak-Gove
A-5 59E+2  460 31.25 68.75 2.50 5.50 Lee-Hussain v Claassen-Joseph
A-6 62W+4  520 6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Nemiro-De Paola v Scott-Dahl
A-7 74E=  400 75.00 25.00 6.00 2.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Rice-Postas
A-8 86E+4  520 6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Wong-Allen v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-9 98W=  400 75.00 25.00 6.00 2.00 Langlois-Ritz v Turkus-Lee
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 11E=  400 50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 Gum-Christopher v Rode-Hurst
B-3 35E=  400 50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Bonnet-Quermann
B-4 474♠E=  420 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Myers-Dietz
B-5 523♣W+3  170 80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Clark-Roper
B-6 644♠E=  420 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 Tiernan-Tiernan v Holleman-Maki
B-7 764♣W=  130 100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Morse-Wen v Effren-Alhadeff
Board #3
Dealer: South
Vul: EW
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 114♥S= 420  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Becker-Kaplan v Ahern-Welch
A-2 233♥S+1 170  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Chaney-Rosa v Hindia-Pullela
A-3 352♥S+2 170  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Rocha-Bossange
A-4 474♥S= 420  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Adamiak-Gove
A-5 594♥S= 420  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Lee-Hussain v Claassen-Joseph
A-6 622♥S+2 170  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Scott-Dahl
A-7 742♥S+2 170  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Rice-Postas
A-8 863♥S-1  50 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Wong-Allen v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-9 983♥S+1 170  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Langlois-Ritz v Turkus-Lee
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 112♥S+2 170  50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 Gum-Christopher v Rode-Hurst
B-3 352♥S+2 170  50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Bonnet-Quermann
B-4 472♥S+1 140  0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Myers-Dietz
B-5 523♥S+1 170  50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 De Santis-Caldwell v Clark-Roper
B-6 642♥S+2 170  50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 Tiernan-Tiernan v Holleman-Maki
B-7 764♥S= 420  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Morse-Wen v Effren-Alhadeff
Board #4
Dealer: West
Vul: All
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 194♠S= 620  25.00 75.00 2.00 6.00 Becker-Kaplan v Claassen-Joseph
A-2 224♠S= 620  25.00 75.00 2.00 6.00 Chaney-Rosa v Scott-Dahl
A-3 344♠S= 620  25.00 75.00 2.00 6.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Rice-Postas
A-4 466♠N-1  100 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-5 585♠N= 650  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Lee-Hussain v Turkus-Lee
A-6 614♠N+1 650  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Nemiro-De Paola v Ahern-Welch
A-7 734♠S+1 650  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Hindia-Pullela
A-8 854♠S+2 680  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Wong-Allen v Rocha-Bossange
A-9 974♠N+1 650  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Langlois-Ritz v Adamiak-Gove
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 114♥S+1 650  60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Gum-Christopher v Rode-Hurst
B-3 354♠N+1 650  60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Bonnet-Quermann
B-4 474♠S+1 650  60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Myers-Dietz
B-5 52S+1 630  0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Clark-Roper
B-6 644♠S+1 650  60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Holleman-Maki
B-7 764♠S+1 650  60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Morse-Wen v Effren-Alhadeff
Board #5
Dealer: North
Vul: NS
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 19Passed Out 0  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Becker-Kaplan v Claassen-Joseph
A-2 222♥N-2  200 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Chaney-Rosa v Scott-Dahl
A-3 342♠E-3 150  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Rice-Postas
A-4 46Passed Out 0  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-5 582♥N= 110  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Lee-Hussain v Turkus-Lee
A-6 612♥N+1 140  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Ahern-Welch
A-7 73Passed Out 0  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Hindia-Pullela
A-8 852♥N= 110  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Wong-Allen v Rocha-Bossange
A-9 972♥N-1  100 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Langlois-Ritz v Adamiak-Gove
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 173♠N-2  200 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Gum-Christopher v Myers-Dietz
B-2 223♥N-3  300 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 Vita-Railton v Clark-Roper
B-4 462♠N= 110  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Effren-Alhadeff
B-5 512♠N-1  100 60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Rode-Hurst
B-6 632♦S-3  300 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 Tiernan-Tiernan v Luskey-Wirt
B-7 75Passed Out 0  80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Morse-Wen v Bonnet-Quermann
Board #6
Dealer: East
Vul: EW
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 192♠S-1  50 50.00 50.00 4.00 4.00 Becker-Kaplan v Claassen-Joseph
A-2 222♠S-2  100 25.00 75.00 2.00 6.00 Chaney-Rosa v Scott-Dahl
A-3 34W=  90 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Rice-Postas
A-4 462♠XS-2  300 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-5 58W=  600 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Lee-Hussain v Turkus-Lee
A-6 612♥N= 110  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Ahern-Welch
A-7 73W-1 100  75.00 25.00 6.00 2.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Hindia-Pullela
A-8 85W-1 100  75.00 25.00 6.00 2.00 Wong-Allen v Rocha-Bossange
A-9 973♦E-1 100  75.00 25.00 6.00 2.00 Langlois-Ritz v Adamiak-Gove
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 17W=  600 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Gum-Christopher v Myers-Dietz
B-2 22W-3 300  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Vita-Railton v Clark-Roper
B-4 463♦E-1 100  60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Effren-Alhadeff
B-5 513♦E=  110 20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Rode-Hurst
B-6 632♠S-1  50 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Luskey-Wirt
B-7 752♥N= 110  80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Morse-Wen v Bonnet-Quermann
Board #7
Dealer: South
Vul: All
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 18S-3  300 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Becker-Kaplan v Turkus-Lee
A-2 212♦N+1 110  18.75 81.25 1.50 6.50 Chaney-Rosa v Ahern-Welch
A-3 332♦N+1 110  18.75 81.25 1.50 6.50 Shibuya-Struthers v Hindia-Pullela
A-4 45N= 600  93.75 6.25 7.50 0.50 Watson-Williams-Corney v Rocha-Bossange
A-5 572♣N+2 130  43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Lee-Hussain v Adamiak-Gove
A-6 692♦N+2 130  43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Nemiro-De Paola v Claassen-Joseph
A-7 72N+2 150  62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Scott-Dahl
A-8 84S= 600  93.75 6.25 7.50 0.50 Wong-Allen v Rice-Postas
A-9 962♥S+2 170  75.00 25.00 6.00 2.00 Langlois-Ritz v Dickman-Ujifusa
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 172♦N+1 110  20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 Gum-Christopher v Myers-Dietz
B-2 222♦N= 90  0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Vita-Railton v Clark-Roper
B-4 462♦N+2 130  60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Effren-Alhadeff
B-5 51N= 120  40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Rode-Hurst
B-6 63N= 600  80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Luskey-Wirt
B-7 75N+1 630  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Morse-Wen v Bonnet-Quermann
Board #8
Dealer: West
Vul: None
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 184♥E=  420 50.00 50.00 4.00 4.00 Becker-Kaplan v Turkus-Lee
A-2 214♥E=  420 50.00 50.00 4.00 4.00 Chaney-Rosa v Ahern-Welch
A-3 334♥E=  420 50.00 50.00 4.00 4.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Hindia-Pullela
A-4 454♥E+1  450 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Rocha-Bossange
A-5 574♥E+1  450 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Lee-Hussain v Adamiak-Gove
A-6 69E=  400 75.00 25.00 6.00 2.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Claassen-Joseph
A-7 72E-1 50  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Scott-Dahl
A-8 844♥E+1  450 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Wong-Allen v Rice-Postas
A-9 962♥E+3  200 87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Langlois-Ritz v Dickman-Ujifusa
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 17E=  400 60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Gum-Christopher v Myers-Dietz
B-2 22E+3  490 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Vita-Railton v Clark-Roper
B-4 464♥E=  420 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Effren-Alhadeff
B-5 51E-1 50  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Rode-Hurst
B-6 634♥W+1  450 20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Luskey-Wirt
B-7 75E+1  150 80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Morse-Wen v Bonnet-Quermann
Board #9
Dealer: North
Vul: EW
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 184♥N+1 450  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Becker-Kaplan v Turkus-Lee
A-2 214♥S+1 450  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Chaney-Rosa v Ahern-Welch
A-3 33S+1 430  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Hindia-Pullela
A-4 455♥N-1  50 6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Watson-Williams-Corney v Rocha-Bossange
A-5 574♥N= 420  25.00 75.00 2.00 6.00 Lee-Hussain v Adamiak-Gove
A-6 694♥N+1 450  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Nemiro-De Paola v Claassen-Joseph
A-7 725♥N-1  50 6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Scott-Dahl
A-8 844♥N+1 450  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Wong-Allen v Rice-Postas
A-9 96S+3 490  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Langlois-Ritz v Dickman-Ujifusa
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 16N+2 180  60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Gum-Christopher v Effren-Alhadeff
B-2 21S+2 460  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Vita-Railton v Rode-Hurst
B-3 336♥N-1  50 30.00 70.00 1.50 3.50 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Luskey-Wirt
B-5 57S-2  100 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Myers-Dietz
B-6 626♥N-1  50 30.00 70.00 1.50 3.50 Tiernan-Tiernan v Clark-Roper
B-7 744♥N= 420  80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Morse-Wen v Holleman-Maki
Board #10
Dealer: East
Vul: All
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 17S-2  200 6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Becker-Kaplan v Adamiak-Gove
A-2 29S-1  100 50.00 50.00 4.00 4.00 Chaney-Rosa v Claassen-Joseph
A-3 322♦N-1  100 50.00 50.00 4.00 4.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Scott-Dahl
A-4 441♠N+1 110  93.75 6.25 7.50 0.50 Watson-Williams-Corney v Rice-Postas
A-5 56N-2  200 6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Lee-Hussain v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-6 682♠N= 110  93.75 6.25 7.50 0.50 Nemiro-De Paola v Turkus-Lee
A-7 71S-1  100 50.00 50.00 4.00 4.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Ahern-Welch
A-8 83S-1  100 50.00 50.00 4.00 4.00 Wong-Allen v Hindia-Pullela
A-9 952♠N-1  100 50.00 50.00 4.00 4.00 Langlois-Ritz v Rocha-Bossange
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 16N-2  200 20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 Gum-Christopher v Effren-Alhadeff
B-2 21N-2  200 20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 Vita-Railton v Rode-Hurst
B-3 33Passed Out 0  80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Luskey-Wirt
B-5 572♠XN-1  200 20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Myers-Dietz
B-6 622♠N= 110  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Clark-Roper
B-7 74S-1  100 60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Morse-Wen v Holleman-Maki
Board #11
Dealer: South
Vul: None
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 174♠W-1 50  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Becker-Kaplan v Adamiak-Gove
A-2 294♠E=  420 31.25 68.75 2.50 5.50 Chaney-Rosa v Claassen-Joseph
A-3 32E+2  150 62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Scott-Dahl
A-4 444♠E-1 50  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Rice-Postas
A-5 564♠E=  420 31.25 68.75 2.50 5.50 Lee-Hussain v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-6 684♠E=  420 31.25 68.75 2.50 5.50 Nemiro-De Paola v Turkus-Lee
A-7 714♠E=  420 31.25 68.75 2.50 5.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Ahern-Welch
A-8 834♠E+1  450 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Wong-Allen v Hindia-Pullela
A-9 954♠W-1 50  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Langlois-Ritz v Rocha-Bossange
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 164♠E-1 50  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Gum-Christopher v Effren-Alhadeff
B-2 21E=  400 60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Vita-Railton v Rode-Hurst
B-3 334♠W+2  480 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Luskey-Wirt
B-5 574♠E=  420 30.00 70.00 1.50 3.50 De Santis-Caldwell v Myers-Dietz
B-6 624♠E=  420 30.00 70.00 1.50 3.50 Tiernan-Tiernan v Clark-Roper
B-7 743♠E+2  200 80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Morse-Wen v Holleman-Maki
Board #12
Dealer: West
Vul: NS
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 173♥W-3 150  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Becker-Kaplan v Adamiak-Gove
A-2 292♥W-2 100  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Chaney-Rosa v Claassen-Joseph
A-3 322♥W-1 50  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Scott-Dahl
A-4 443♠N-1  100 6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Watson-Williams-Corney v Rice-Postas
A-5 562♥W-1 50  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Lee-Hussain v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-6 683♥W-2 100  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Nemiro-De Paola v Turkus-Lee
A-7 712♠N= 110  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Ahern-Welch
A-8 832♥E-1 50  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Wong-Allen v Hindia-Pullela
A-9 953♣S-1  100 6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Langlois-Ritz v Rocha-Bossange
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 163♥W-3 150  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Gum-Christopher v Effren-Alhadeff
B-2 213♥W-2 100  40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Vita-Railton v Rode-Hurst
B-3 331♠S+2 140  80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Luskey-Wirt
B-5 572♠S= 110  60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Myers-Dietz
B-6 623♣S-3  300 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Clark-Roper
B-7 743♣S-1  100 20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 Morse-Wen v Holleman-Maki
Board #13
Dealer: North
Vul: All
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 16N+2 660  43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Becker-Kaplan v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-2 28S+2 660  43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Chaney-Rosa v Turkus-Lee
A-3 31S+2 660  43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Shibuya-Struthers v Ahern-Welch
A-4 43N+3 690  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Hindia-Pullela
A-5 55N+2 660  43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Lee-Hussain v Rocha-Bossange
A-6 67S+2 660  43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Nemiro-De Paola v Adamiak-Gove
A-7 79N+2 660  43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Claassen-Joseph
A-8 82S= 1440  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Wong-Allen v Scott-Dahl
A-9 94S-1  100 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Langlois-Ritz v Rice-Postas
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 15N-1  100 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Gum-Christopher v Bonnet-Quermann
B-2 274♥N+1 650  20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 Vita-Railton v Myers-Dietz
B-3 32N= 1440  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Clark-Roper
B-4 44N+1 690  70.00 30.00 3.50 1.50 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Holleman-Maki
B-6 61N+2 660  40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Rode-Hurst
B-7 73N+3 690  70.00 30.00 3.50 1.50 Morse-Wen v Luskey-Wirt
Board #14
Dealer: East
Vul: None
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 16S= 400  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Becker-Kaplan v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-2 28S-1  50 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Chaney-Rosa v Turkus-Lee
A-3 31S-1  50 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Ahern-Welch
A-4 43S-1  50 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Hindia-Pullela
A-5 55N+1 430  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Lee-Hussain v Rocha-Bossange
A-6 67S-1  50 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Adamiak-Gove
A-7 79S-1  50 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Claassen-Joseph
A-8 82S-1  50 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Wong-Allen v Scott-Dahl
A-9 94S-1  50 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Langlois-Ritz v Rice-Postas
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 15S-1  50 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Gum-Christopher v Bonnet-Quermann
B-2 27S= 400  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Vita-Railton v Myers-Dietz
B-3 32S-1  50 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Clark-Roper
B-4 44S-1  50 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Holleman-Maki
B-6 61S-1  50 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Rode-Hurst
B-7 73S-1  50 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Morse-Wen v Luskey-Wirt
Board #15
Dealer: South
Vul: NS
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 165♣N= 600  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Becker-Kaplan v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-2 284♠W=  420 25.00 75.00 2.00 6.00 Chaney-Rosa v Turkus-Lee
A-3 314♠XW-2 300  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Shibuya-Struthers v Ahern-Welch
A-4 436♠XW-3 500  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Hindia-Pullela
A-5 555♠XW-2 300  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Lee-Hussain v Rocha-Bossange
A-6 674♠XE+1  690 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Adamiak-Gove
A-7 794♠XW-1 100  43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Claassen-Joseph
A-8 824♠XW-1 100  43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Wong-Allen v Scott-Dahl
A-9 944♠XW=  590 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Langlois-Ritz v Rice-Postas
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 154♠XE=  590 20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 Gum-Christopher v Bonnet-Quermann
B-2 275♣XN= 750  90.00 10.00 4.50 0.50 Vita-Railton v Myers-Dietz
B-3 323♠XW+1  630 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Clark-Roper
B-4 444♠XW-1 100  60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Holleman-Maki
B-6 614♣XN-1  200 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Rode-Hurst
B-7 735♣XN= 750  90.00 10.00 4.50 0.50 Morse-Wen v Luskey-Wirt
Board #16
Dealer: West
Vul: EW
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 15W=  120 43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Becker-Kaplan v Rocha-Bossange
A-2 27W-1 100  81.25 18.75 6.50 1.50 Chaney-Rosa v Adamiak-Gove
A-3 39E=  600 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Claassen-Joseph
A-4 42W+1  150 18.75 81.25 1.50 6.50 Watson-Williams-Corney v Scott-Dahl
A-5 54W-1 100  81.25 18.75 6.50 1.50 Lee-Hussain v Rice-Postas
A-6 66W+1  120 43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Nemiro-De Paola v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-7 78W-3 300  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Turkus-Lee
A-8 81W+1  150 18.75 81.25 1.50 6.50 Wong-Allen v Ahern-Welch
A-9 932♦N-1  50 62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Langlois-Ritz v Hindia-Pullela
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 15W-3 300  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Gum-Christopher v Bonnet-Quermann
B-2 27W=  600 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 Vita-Railton v Myers-Dietz
B-3 32W-1 100  80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Clark-Roper
B-4 44E+1  120 50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Holleman-Maki
B-6 61E=  600 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 Tiernan-Tiernan v Rode-Hurst
B-7 73W=  120 50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 Morse-Wen v Luskey-Wirt
Board #17
Dealer: North
Vul: None
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 154♥S-2  100 75.00 25.00 6.00 2.00 Becker-Kaplan v Rocha-Bossange
A-2 272♠W+1  140 43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Chaney-Rosa v Adamiak-Gove
A-3 392♠W+1  140 43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Shibuya-Struthers v Claassen-Joseph
A-4 423♠E=  140 43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Watson-Williams-Corney v Scott-Dahl
A-5 543♠E-1 50  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Lee-Hussain v Rice-Postas
A-6 662♠W+2  170 6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Nemiro-De Paola v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-7 783♠W+1  170 6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Turkus-Lee
A-8 812♠W+1  140 43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Wong-Allen v Ahern-Welch
A-9 932♥S= 110  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Langlois-Ritz v Hindia-Pullela
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 142♦N-3  150 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Gum-Christopher v Holleman-Maki
B-2 262♠W+1  140 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Vita-Railton v Effren-Alhadeff
B-3 312♠W+1  140 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Rode-Hurst
B-4 432♠E+1  140 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Luskey-Wirt
B-5 553♥S-1  50 100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Bonnet-Quermann
B-7 723♥S-2  100 80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Morse-Wen v Clark-Roper
Board #18
Dealer: East
Vul: NS
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 154♥E=  420 62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Becker-Kaplan v Rocha-Bossange
A-2 276♥E-1 50  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Chaney-Rosa v Adamiak-Gove
A-3 396♥E-1 50  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Claassen-Joseph
A-4 426♥E-1 50  87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Scott-Dahl
A-5 544♥E+3  510 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Lee-Hussain v Rice-Postas
A-6 667♥E=  1510 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-7 786♥E+1  1010 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Turkus-Lee
A-8 814♥E+1  450 50.00 50.00 4.00 4.00 Wong-Allen v Ahern-Welch
A-9 936♥E=  980 25.00 75.00 2.00 6.00 Langlois-Ritz v Hindia-Pullela
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 146♥E+1  1010 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 Gum-Christopher v Holleman-Maki
B-2 264♠W+2  480 70.00 30.00 3.50 1.50 Vita-Railton v Effren-Alhadeff
B-3 314♥E+2  480 70.00 30.00 3.50 1.50 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Rode-Hurst
B-4 436♥E=  980 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Luskey-Wirt
B-5 554♠E+1  450 100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Bonnet-Quermann
B-7 726♥E+1  1010 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 Morse-Wen v Clark-Roper
Board #19
Dealer: South
Vul: EW
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 145♦N-1  50 18.75 81.25 1.50 6.50 Becker-Kaplan v Rice-Postas
A-2 265♠E-3 300  81.25 18.75 6.50 1.50 Chaney-Rosa v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-3 384♥E-3 300  81.25 18.75 6.50 1.50 Shibuya-Struthers v Turkus-Lee
A-4 413♠W=  140 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Ahern-Welch
A-5 534♠W-2 200  62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Lee-Hussain v Hindia-Pullela
A-6 653♣S+1 130  50.00 50.00 4.00 4.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Rocha-Bossange
A-7 773♠W-1 100  37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Adamiak-Gove
A-8 894♦N-1  50 18.75 81.25 1.50 6.50 Wong-Allen v Claassen-Joseph
A-9 925♦N= 400  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Langlois-Ritz v Scott-Dahl
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 144♠W-2 200  60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Gum-Christopher v Holleman-Maki
B-2 263♣S= 110  40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Vita-Railton v Effren-Alhadeff
B-3 313♣XS= 470  80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Rode-Hurst
B-4 434♦XN= 510  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Luskey-Wirt
B-5 555♦XN-3  500 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Bonnet-Quermann
B-7 725♦N-1  50 20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 Morse-Wen v Clark-Roper
Board #20
Dealer: West
Vul: All
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 144♥S= 620  18.75 81.25 1.50 6.50 Becker-Kaplan v Rice-Postas
A-2 264♥S= 620  18.75 81.25 1.50 6.50 Chaney-Rosa v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-3 38N= 600  0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Turkus-Lee
A-4 414♥S+3 710  93.75 6.25 7.50 0.50 Watson-Williams-Corney v Ahern-Welch
A-5 534♥S+1 650  56.25 43.75 4.50 3.50 Lee-Hussain v Hindia-Pullela
A-6 654♥N+3 710  93.75 6.25 7.50 0.50 Nemiro-De Paola v Rocha-Bossange
A-7 774♥S+1 650  56.25 43.75 4.50 3.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Adamiak-Gove
A-8 894♥S+1 650  56.25 43.75 4.50 3.50 Wong-Allen v Claassen-Joseph
A-9 924♥S+1 650  56.25 43.75 4.50 3.50 Langlois-Ritz v Scott-Dahl
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 14N= 600  50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 Gum-Christopher v Holleman-Maki
B-2 263♥S+2 200  0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Vita-Railton v Effren-Alhadeff
B-3 313♥S+3 230  20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Rode-Hurst
B-4 43N= 600  50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Luskey-Wirt
B-5 554♥N+2 680  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Bonnet-Quermann
B-7 724♥S+1 650  80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Morse-Wen v Clark-Roper
Board #21
Dealer: North
Vul: NS
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 143♠E+2  200 68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Becker-Kaplan v Rice-Postas
A-2 262♠E+3  200 68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Chaney-Rosa v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-3 384♠E+1  450 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Turkus-Lee
A-4 412♠E+2  170 100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Ahern-Welch
A-5 534♠E=  420 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Lee-Hussain v Hindia-Pullela
A-6 654♠E+1  450 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Rocha-Bossange
A-7 772♠E+3  200 68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Adamiak-Gove
A-8 892♠E+3  200 68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Wong-Allen v Claassen-Joseph
A-9 924♠E+1  450 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Langlois-Ritz v Scott-Dahl
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 131♠E+3  170 50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 Gum-Christopher v Luskey-Wirt
B-2 251♥S-1  100 90.00 10.00 4.50 0.50 Vita-Railton v Bonnet-Quermann
B-3 373♠E+2  200 20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Myers-Dietz
B-4 422♥S-1  100 90.00 10.00 4.50 0.50 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Clark-Roper
B-5 542♠E+2  170 50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 De Santis-Caldwell v Holleman-Maki
B-6 664♠E=  420 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Effren-Alhadeff
Board #22
Dealer: East
Vul: EW
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 132♠W=  110 87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Becker-Kaplan v Hindia-Pullela
A-2 252♠W=  110 87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Chaney-Rosa v Rocha-Bossange
A-3 372♠W+2  170 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Adamiak-Gove
A-4 493♠W=  140 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Claassen-Joseph
A-5 522♠W=  110 87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Lee-Hussain v Scott-Dahl
A-6 643♥S-3  150 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Rice-Postas
A-7 762♠W+1  140 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-8 881♦E+3  130 62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Wong-Allen v Turkus-Lee
A-9 912♠W+1  140 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Langlois-Ritz v Ahern-Welch
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 132♠E+2  170 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Gum-Christopher v Luskey-Wirt
B-2 254♠W-2 200  90.00 10.00 4.50 0.50 Vita-Railton v Bonnet-Quermann
B-3 373♠W=  140 20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Myers-Dietz
B-4 423♠W-1 100  60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Clark-Roper
B-5 543♠W-2 200  90.00 10.00 4.50 0.50 De Santis-Caldwell v Holleman-Maki
B-6 662♠W=  110 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Effren-Alhadeff
Board #23
Dealer: South
Vul: All
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 132♠N+1 140  43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Becker-Kaplan v Hindia-Pullela
A-2 253♠N+1 170  75.00 25.00 6.00 2.00 Chaney-Rosa v Rocha-Bossange
A-3 372♠XN+1 870  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Adamiak-Gove
A-4 494♠N-2  200 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Claassen-Joseph
A-5 522♠N+2 170  75.00 25.00 6.00 2.00 Lee-Hussain v Scott-Dahl
A-6 643♠N+1 170  75.00 25.00 6.00 2.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Rice-Postas
A-7 763♠N= 140  43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-8 884♠N-2  200 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Wong-Allen v Turkus-Lee
A-9 913♠N-2  200 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Langlois-Ritz v Ahern-Welch
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 133♠N+1 170  70.00 30.00 3.50 1.50 Gum-Christopher v Luskey-Wirt
B-2 252♠XN+1 870  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Vita-Railton v Bonnet-Quermann
B-3 373♠N+1 170  70.00 30.00 3.50 1.50 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Myers-Dietz
B-4 422♠N+1 140  40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Clark-Roper
B-5 542♠N-1  100 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 De Santis-Caldwell v Holleman-Maki
B-6 664♠N-1  100 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 Tiernan-Tiernan v Effren-Alhadeff
Board #24
Dealer: West
Vul: None
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 13S= 990  56.25 43.75 4.50 3.50 Becker-Kaplan v Hindia-Pullela
A-2 25S= 990  56.25 43.75 4.50 3.50 Chaney-Rosa v Rocha-Bossange
A-3 37S= 990  56.25 43.75 4.50 3.50 Shibuya-Struthers v Adamiak-Gove
A-4 495♥N+1 480  6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Watson-Williams-Corney v Claassen-Joseph
A-5 524♠N+2 480  6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Lee-Hussain v Scott-Dahl
A-6 64S= 990  56.25 43.75 4.50 3.50 Nemiro-De Paola v Rice-Postas
A-7 76S= 990  56.25 43.75 4.50 3.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-8 88S= 990  56.25 43.75 4.50 3.50 Wong-Allen v Turkus-Lee
A-9 91S+1 1020  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Langlois-Ritz v Ahern-Welch
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-1 13S+3 490  50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 Gum-Christopher v Luskey-Wirt
B-2 256♥S-2  100 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Vita-Railton v Bonnet-Quermann
B-3 37S+3 490  50.00 50.00 2.50 2.50 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Myers-Dietz
B-4 426♥S-1  50 20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Clark-Roper
B-5 54N= 990  90.00 10.00 4.50 0.50 De Santis-Caldwell v Holleman-Maki
B-6 66S= 990  90.00 10.00 4.50 0.50 Tiernan-Tiernan v Effren-Alhadeff
Board #25
Dealer: North
Vul: EW
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 122♠E+2  170 62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Becker-Kaplan v Scott-Dahl
A-2 242♠E+2  170 62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Chaney-Rosa v Rice-Postas
A-3 362♠E+3  200 37.50 62.50 3.00 5.00 Shibuya-Struthers v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-4 484♠E=  620 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Turkus-Lee
A-5 514♠E=  620 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Lee-Hussain v Ahern-Welch
A-6 633♠E+1  170 62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Hindia-Pullela
A-7 752♠E+1  140 93.75 6.25 7.50 0.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Rocha-Bossange
A-8 874♠E=  620 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Wong-Allen v Adamiak-Gove
A-9 992♠E+1  140 93.75 6.25 7.50 0.50 Langlois-Ritz v Claassen-Joseph
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-2 242♠E+1  140 90.00 10.00 4.50 0.50 Vita-Railton v Holleman-Maki
B-3 363♥XS-3  500 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Effren-Alhadeff
B-4 414♠E=  620 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Rode-Hurst
B-5 534♦N-4  200 60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Luskey-Wirt
B-6 654♠E=  620 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 Tiernan-Tiernan v Bonnet-Quermann
B-7 772♠E+1  140 90.00 10.00 4.50 0.50 Morse-Wen v Myers-Dietz
Board #26
Dealer: East
Vul: All
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 12E-2 200  100.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 Becker-Kaplan v Scott-Dahl
A-2 242♠E-1 100  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Chaney-Rosa v Rice-Postas
A-3 362♠E=  110 31.25 68.75 2.50 5.50 Shibuya-Struthers v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-4 482♠E+1  140 12.50 87.50 1.00 7.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Turkus-Lee
A-5 513♠E-1 100  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Lee-Hussain v Ahern-Welch
A-6 63E=  600 0.00 100.00 0.00 8.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Hindia-Pullela
A-7 752♠E-1 100  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Hemsley-Dudman v Rocha-Bossange
A-8 872♠E-1 100  68.75 31.25 5.50 2.50 Wong-Allen v Adamiak-Gove
A-9 992♠E=  110 31.25 68.75 2.50 5.50 Langlois-Ritz v Claassen-Joseph
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-2 242♠E=  110 70.00 30.00 3.50 1.50 Vita-Railton v Holleman-Maki
B-3 362♠E=  110 70.00 30.00 3.50 1.50 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Effren-Alhadeff
B-4 41E+1  120 30.00 70.00 1.50 3.50 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Rode-Hurst
B-5 53N-2  200 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Luskey-Wirt
B-6 65E+1  120 30.00 70.00 1.50 3.50 Tiernan-Tiernan v Bonnet-Quermann
B-7 772♠W-1 100  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Morse-Wen v Myers-Dietz
Board #27
Dealer: South
Vul: None
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
A-1 125♥N-3  150 62.50 37.50 5.00 3.00 Becker-Kaplan v Scott-Dahl
A-2 244♠XE=  590 6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Chaney-Rosa v Rice-Postas
A-3 364♠E=  420 43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Shibuya-Struthers v Dickman-Ujifusa
A-4 485♠E=  450 25.00 75.00 2.00 6.00 Watson-Williams-Corney v Turkus-Lee
A-5 514♠E=  420 43.75 56.25 3.50 4.50 Lee-Hussain v Ahern-Welch
A-6 635♥XN-1  100 87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Nemiro-De Paola v Hindia-Pullela
A-7 755♥N-2  100 87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Hemsley-Dudman v Rocha-Bossange
A-8 874♠XE=  590 6.25 93.75 0.50 7.50 Wong-Allen v Adamiak-Gove
A-9 995♥N-2  100 87.50 12.50 7.00 1.00 Langlois-Ritz v Claassen-Joseph
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-2 244♥N-1  50 80.00 20.00 4.00 1.00 Vita-Railton v Holleman-Maki
B-3 365♠XE-1 100  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Effren-Alhadeff
B-4 414♠E=  420 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Rode-Hurst
B-5 534♠E=  420 10.00 90.00 0.50 4.50 De Santis-Caldwell v Luskey-Wirt
B-6 655♥XN-2  300 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Bonnet-Quermann
B-7 775♥N-2  100 60.00 40.00 3.00 2.00 Morse-Wen v Myers-Dietz
Board #28
Dealer: West
Vul: NS
Table #Pair #Contract & ResultScoreMP%MPsPlayers
N-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-WN-SE-W
B-2 24E=  90 70.00 30.00 3.50 1.50 Vita-Railton v Holleman-Maki
B-3 36N-1  100 40.00 60.00 2.00 3.00 Weaver-Hewitt Jr v Effren-Alhadeff
B-4 41E=  90 70.00 30.00 3.50 1.50 Bacon-Proctor-Reeve v Rode-Hurst
B-5 532♠W+1  140 20.00 80.00 1.00 4.00 De Santis-Caldwell v Luskey-Wirt
B-6 65N-2  200 0.00 100.00 0.00 5.00 Tiernan-Tiernan v Bonnet-Quermann
B-7 772♠W-1 50  100.00 0.00 5.00 0.00 Morse-Wen v Myers-Dietz