SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
September
14 Doug's Open Game with Hand Records: 5:30PM
15 Carole's Open Stratified & 499er Game with Hand Records: 10:30AM
Mich/Guest's Lesson: 6:30PM
[Bracketed] Club Championship RR Teams: 7PM
16 Judy Open Game with Hand Records: 10:30AM
Supervised Play: 3PM
Lynn's Stratified Open Pairs Game with Hand Records: 7:30PM
17 Lynn's Lesson: 10:30AM
Club Championship: 11AM
Lynn's Open Stratified Game with Hand Records: 7:15PM
18 Lynn's Lesson: 10:10AM
Lynn's Stratified 499er & Stratified Open Game w/separate sections and hand records: 10:30AM
Shuffle&Deal: 3PM
Lynn & Preston's Stratified Open Pairs Game: 7PM
19 Club Championship: 11AM
Carole's Open Game w/ Hand Records: 7PM
20 Club Championship: 12PM
Mich's Lesson: 6:15PM
Club Championship IMP Pairs: 6:36PM
21 Doug's Game: 5:30PM
22 Carole's Game: 10:30AM
Lesson: 6:30PM
Mich's Game: 7PM
23 Club Championship Teams: 10:30AM
Supervised Play: 3PM
Lynn's Game: 7:30PM
24 Lynn's Lesson: 10:30AM
2-Section Game: 11AM
Lynn's Game: 7:15PM
25 Lynn's Lesson: 10:10AM
2-Section Game: 10:30AM
Shuffle&Deal: 3PM
Club Championship: 7PM
26 Gabi's Game: 11AM
Carole's Game: 7PM
27 No Fear Bridge: 12PM
Mich's Lesson: 6:15PM
Mich's Game: 6:36PM
28 Doug's Game: 5:30PM
29 Carole's Game: 10:30AM
Lesson: 6:30PM
International Fund Game: 7PM
30 Judy's Game: 10:30AM
Supervised Play: 3PM
Club Championship: 7:30PM
October 1 Lynn's Lesson: 10:30AM
2-Section Game: 11AM
Lynn's Game: 7:15PM
2 Lynn's Lesson: 10:10AM
2-Section Game: 10:30AM
Shuffle&Deal: 3PM
Pairs Game: 7PM
3 Gabi's Game: 11AM
Carole's Game: 7PM
4 No Fear Bridge: 12PM
Mich's Lesson: 6:15PM
Mich's Game: 6:36PM
First Saturday Zips: 10:22PM
5 Unit NAP Qualifer: 12PM
& TBA
6 Carole's Game: 10:30AM
Lesson: 6:30PM
Interclub Championship: 7PM
7 Judy's Game: 10:30AM
Supervised Play: 3PM
Board Meeting: 6PM
Club Appreciation Pairs: 7:30PM
8 Lynn's Lesson: 10:30AM
2-Section Game: 11AM
Lynn's Game: 7:15PM
9 Lynn's Lesson: 10:10AM
Sliver of Gold Teams: 10:30AM
Shuffle&Deal: 3PM
Pairs Game: 7PM
10 Gabi's Game: 11AM
Carole's Game: 7PM
11 No Fear Bridge: 12PM
Mich's Lesson: 6:15PM
[Bracketed]Sliver of Gold Teams: 6:36PM
12 Doug's Game: 5:30PM
13 Carole's Game: 10:30AM
Unit Teams [Mich]: 7PM
14 Judy's Game: 10:30AM
Supervised Play: 3PM
Lynn's Game: 7:30PM
15 Lynn's Lesson: 10:30AM
2-Section Game: 11AM
Sliver of Gold Teams: 7:15PM
16 Lynn's Lesson: 10:10AM
2-Section Game: 10:30AM
Shuffle&Deal: 3PM
Pairs Game: 7PM
17 Gabi's Game: 11AM
Carole's Game: 7PM
18 No Fear Bridge: 12PM
Mich's Lesson: 6:15PM
Club Appreciation IMP Pairs: 6:36PM